Eemsmond MO16-1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Alfred Ridderbos
Coach René Slager
Coach Linda Winkels
Trainer Suzanne de Jong
Trainer Niels Meijer
Trainer Niels Meijer
Trainer Marijn Metzlar
Trainer Martine Middel
Assistent Trainer Sanne Kuizenga

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dash MO16-2 Bedum MO16-1-mix 14:30
Eemsmond MO16-1 Westerkwartier MO16-2 15:10
Groningen MO16-5 GHBS MO16-4 15:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bedum MO16-1-mix 8 24 8 0 0
2 GHBS MO16-4 8 14 4 2 2
3 Eemsmond MO16-1 8 13 4 1 3
4 Westerkwartier MO16-2 8 13 4 1 3
5 Groningen MO16-5 8 4 1 1 6
6 Dash MO16-2 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun MHC Westerkwartier MO16-2 15:10 thuis - Volvo Bouwsema-veld
8 jun HC Bedum MO16-1-mix 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Eemsmond MO16-1 Dash MO16-2 (20-0)final
Bedum MO16-1-mix Groningen MO16-5 (6-1)final
Westerkwartier MO16-2 GHBS MO16-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
GHBS MO16-4 Bedum MO16-1-mix (1-5)final
Dash MO16-2 Westerkwartier MO16-2 (0-7)final
Groningen MO16-5 Eemsmond MO16-1 (1-12)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Eemsmond MO16-1 GHBS MO16-4 (3-3)final
Bedum MO16-1-mix Westerkwartier MO16-2 (6-1)final
Groningen MO16-5 Dash MO16-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Westerkwartier MO16-2 Eemsmond MO16-1 (3-1)final
Bedum MO16-1-mix Dash MO16-2 (14-0)final
GHBS MO16-4 Groningen MO16-5 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Eemsmond MO16-1 Bedum MO16-1-mix (4-5)final
Dash MO16-2 GHBS MO16-4 (0-3)final
Groningen MO16-5 Westerkwartier MO16-2 (1-9)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Dash MO16-2 Eemsmond MO16-1 (1-11)final
GHBS MO16-4 Westerkwartier MO16-2 (4-0)final
Groningen MO16-5 Bedum MO16-1-mix (2-10)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Bedum MO16-1-mix GHBS MO16-4 (4-3)final
Eemsmond MO16-1 Groningen MO16-5 (7-1)final
Westerkwartier MO16-2 Dash MO16-2 (8-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Westerkwartier MO16-2 Bedum MO16-1-mix (2-6)final
Dash MO16-2 Groningen MO16-5 (5-5)final
GHBS MO16-4 Eemsmond MO16-1 (2-1)final